End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Nottingham BMX Winter Series 2018-19

Nottingham BMX Club

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry (a.hurry@sky.com)

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/Jan/2019 14:31:48

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nottingham Outlaws 2018-19 Round 1
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Round 2: Nottingham Outlaws 2018-19 Round 2
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Round 3: Nottingham Outlaws 2018-19 Round 3
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Round 4: Nottingham Outlaws 2018-19 Round 4
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Go-Ride 7 & Under (Mixed) 16 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 196.5 196.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Lewis Holdsworth Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 158.5 158.5 38.0 44.5 38.5 37.5 - -
3* Ethan Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 134.0 134.0 49.0 - 39.5 45.5 - -
4 Michael Holdsworth Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 121.5 121.5 34.0 33.5 29.0 25.0 - -
5* Noah Spencer-Lovesey Derby BMX Club M 85.0 85.0 - - 45.5 39.5 - -
6* Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 - - 42.5 42.0 - -
7* Lakey Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 81.5 81.5 - 31.5 25.5 24.5 - -
8* Bobby Edwards Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 76.0 76.0 - 28.0 23.5 24.5 - -
9* Marcel Radzikowski Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 75.5 75.5 - 40.0 35.5 - - -
10* Felix Desbruslais Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 70.0 70.0 - 38.0 32.0 - - -
11# Jenson Daniell Club Unknown 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
12# Oakley Webb Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
13# Seren Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
14# Xander Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - -
15# Kasey Gould Chesterfield BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 0 - 25.0 - - -
-# Sam Edwards Club Unknown 0 0 0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Go-Ride 8 - 10 (Mixed) 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Sonny Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 171.0 171.0 39.0 41.5 45.0 45.5 - -
2* Louie Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 150.0 150.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - -
3 Finlay Beniston Chesterfield BMX Club M 146.0 146.0 37.0 37.5 37.5 34.0 - -
4 Lani Haigh Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 137.0 137.0 31.5 34.0 34.0 37.5 - -
5* Tj Blinkhron Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 136.5 136.5 45.5 50.0 - 41.0 - -
6* Kian Newbold Chesterfield BMX Club M 85.0 85.0 - 43.5 41.5 - - -
7# Bailey Plackett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - -
8# Harley James Potts Chesterfield BMX Club M 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Go-Ride 11 - 13 (Mixed) 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# George Parker Derby BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
2# Seth May
Coalville Wheelers CC
Tamworth BMX Club M 44.0 44.0 - - - 44.0 - -
3# Alex Mycroft Chesterfield BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Go-Ride 14 - 16 (Mixed) 2 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Jack Clayton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 139.0 139.0 - 44.5 46.0 48.5 - -
2# Robbie Mather Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Go-Ride 17+ (Mixed) 1 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1# Neil Burton Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Junior Cruiser 16 & Under 12 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jack Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 194.0 194.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 44.0 - -
2 William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 144.0 144.0 40.0 41.5 32.0 30.5 - -
3* Brandon Boyle
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 117.0 117.0 45.5 - 38.5 33.0 - -
4* Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 114.0 114.0 - 45.0 36.0 33.0 - -
5* Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 95.0 95.0 38.5 - 30.0 26.5 - -
6* George Hunt
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 92.0 92.0 - - 46.0 46.0 - -
7* Joshua Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 77.0 77.0 - - 41.0 36.0 - -
8* Lewis Gibbins Chesterfield BMX Club M 62.5 62.5 0 37.5 - 25.0 - -
9# Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
10# Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -
11# Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - -
12# Haydn Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 26.5 26.5 - - 26.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Adult Cruiser 17+ 29 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 178.0 178.0 49.0 41.0 42.0 46.0 - -
2 Clive Clark
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 145.5 145.5 37.5 38.5 31.0 38.5 - -
3 Stuart Vickers
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 140.5 140.5 40.0 35.5 29.5 35.5 - -
4* Nigel Smith
Love Not Money Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 132.0 132.0 - 46.0 43.0 43.0 - -
5 Lewis Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 127.5 127.5 32.5 31.5 35.5 28.0 - -
6 Kelly Thompson
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team UCC VGC BMX 126.0 126.0 37.0 28.0 31.0 30.0 - -
7* Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 102.0 102.0 42.0 32.5 - 27.5 - -
8* Martin Brown Twisted Concepts BMX 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 - -
9* James Harahan Derby BMX Club M 98.5 98.5 44.5 - 27.5 26.5 - -
10* Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club M 91.5 91.5 - 41.5 50.0 - - -
11 Mark Smith Club Unknown 81.0 81.0 25.5 17.0 16.5 22.0 - -
12* Jay Cranidge Club Unknown 80.5 80.5 - 25.0 23.5 32.0 - -
13 Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 78.0 78.0 23.5 19.0 12.0 23.5 - -
14* Trinity Camm Chesterfield BMX Club M 76.0 76.0 28.0 24.5 23.5 - - -
15 Stephen Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 74.5 74.5 19.5 19.5 16.0 19.5 - -
16* Marsha Brook
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 71.5 71.5 24.0 26.0 21.5 - - -
17* Greg Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 66.5 66.5 24.0 23.0 19.5 - - -
18* James Maughan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 65.5 65.5 20.5 23.0 - 22.0 - -
19* Mark Wallace Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 56.5 56.5 33.5 - 23.0 - - -
20# Tom Haslam
Team UCC VGC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - -
21* Alistair Nott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 20.5 - 10.0 15.5 - -
22* Kirsty Freer
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - 17.0 9.5 17.0 - -
23# Ronan Pryke Tamworth BMX Club M 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - -
24# Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 38.5 38.5 - - 38.5 - - -
25* Andrew Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 17.0 - 19.5 - - -
26* Paul Mounsey
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 33.5 33.5 0 - 17.5 16.0 - -
27* Kylie Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 32.5 32.5 16.5 16.0 - - - -
28# Kirk Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -
29# Callam Baines Club Unknown 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 8 & Under 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Anastazia Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 176.5 176.5 44.5 44.0 44.0 44.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 9-10 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club M 197.0 197.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Orla Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 179.5 179.5 48.5 45.0 41.0 45.0 - -
3* Missy Large
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 119.5 119.5 - 40.5 37.5 41.5 - -
4* Jessica Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 117.0 117.0 41.0 38.5 - 37.5 - -
5# Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 11-12 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Esme Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 192.5 192.5 45.5 49.0 50.0 48.0 - -
2* Abigail Nequest
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 132.0 132.0 44.0 45.0 - 43.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 13-14 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 192.0 192.0 49.5 46.5 50.0 46.0 - -
2 Pheobe Berridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 161.5 161.5 41.0 39.5 44.0 37.0 - -
3 Jessica Beniston Chesterfield BMX Club M 139.0 139.0 37.5 33.5 35.0 33.0 - -
4* Jaya Jack-Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 89.5 89.5 46.0 - - 43.5 - -
5# Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 41.5 41.5 - - 41.5 - - -
6# Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Female 15+ 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lucy Clark
Tamworth BMX Club
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 178.5 178.5 42.5 44.0 46.5 45.5 - -
2 Jodie Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 159.0 159.0 39.0 39.0 43.5 37.5 - -
3* Lily Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 96.0 96.0 46.0 - - 50.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 6 & Under 8 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Harley Bowler
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 165.0 165.0 46.5 38.0 38.5 42.0 - -
2 Joey Starbuck
Chesterfield BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 161.5 161.5 49.0 33.5 34.5 44.5 - -
3* Percy Large
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 145.5 145.5 - 45.5 50.0 50.0 - -
4* Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 105.5 105.5 41.0 27.0 - 37.5 - -
5* Finley Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club M 81.0 81.0 - 40.5 40.5 - - -
6* Otis Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club M 75.5 75.5 - 31.0 44.5 - - -
7# Itai Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
8# Luca Stanley Club Unknown 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 7-8 13 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Ethan Rodgers Twisted Concepts BMX 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2* Thomas Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 141.0 141.0 49.5 46.0 - 45.5 - -
3 Jack Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 134.5 134.5 30.0 29.5 39.5 35.5 - -
4* Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 128.0 128.0 41.0 40.5 46.5 - - -
5* William Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 105.5 105.5 - 34.0 37.5 34.0 - -
6* Gus Desbruslais Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 101.5 101.5 34.5 32.5 34.5 - - -
7* Alfie Nott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 93.0 93.0 30.5 - 32.5 30.0 - -
8* Bailey Foster Derby BMX Club M 85.5 85.5 42.5 43.0 - - - -
9* Obi Jones Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 74.5 74.5 37.5 37.0 0 - - -
10* Aaron Berridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 51.0 51.0 24.5 26.5 0 - - -
11* Itai Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 48.0 48.0 - - 43.0 5.0 - -
12# Isaac Shore Fenix BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - -
13# Harry Bailey
Wrekin Riders
Twisted Concepts BMX 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 9-10 24 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Davi Timma
Chesterfield BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 171.5 171.5 49.5 40.0 37.0 45.0 - -
2 Max Corrigan
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 169.5 169.5 45.0 43.5 43.5 37.5 - -
3 Logan Widdowson
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 162.0 162.0 41.0 40.0 39.5 41.5 - -
4* Eben Cousin
Love Not Money Racing
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 147.0 147.0 - 47.0 50.0 50.0 - -
5* Elisha Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 134.0 134.0 - 48.5 45.0 40.5 - -
6 Dylan Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 116.5 116.5 35.0 31.0 30.5 20.0 - -
7* Reuben Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 115.0 115.0 - 36.5 39.0 39.5 - -
8 Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 97.5 97.5 26.0 26.5 22.5 22.5 - -
9 Oliver Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 87.5 87.5 23.0 22.0 20.5 22.0 - -
10 Laurie Brooks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 86.0 86.0 24.5 23.5 21.5 16.5 - -
11* Redd Thomas Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 84.0 84.0 34.5 24.5 25.0 - - -
12* Leo Vincent
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 79.5 79.5 - 28.5 27.5 23.5 - -
13* Archie Foster
Club Unknown
Derby BMX Club M 73.0 73.0 39.5 33.5 - - - -
14* Brandon Newbold Chesterfield BMX Club M 72.0 72.0 - 20.5 27.5 24.0 - -
15* Noah Irons Derby BMX Club M 69.0 69.0 35.0 - - 34.0 - -
16 Frankie -Joe Flaherty Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 69.0 69.0 19.0 16.0 15.5 18.5 - -
17 Lucas Maughan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 67.5 67.5 18.0 16.5 18.5 14.5 - -
18* Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club M 60.0 60.0 31.5 - - 28.5 - -
19* George Le Brasse
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 56.5 56.5 22.0 20.0 - 14.5 - -
20* Hayden Oneill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 56.0 56.0 - - 25.5 30.5 - -
21* Theodore Grech
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 55.0 55.0 - 20.5 17.0 17.5 - -
22# Oliver Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - -
23# Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 - -
24# Joshua Clarke
Chesterfield BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 11-12 18 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas Wilson
Chesterfield BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 180.0 180.0 46.0 43.5 42.0 48.5 - -
2 Charlie Carling
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 152.0 152.0 29.5 46.5 47.0 29.0 - -
3 Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club M 145.0 145.0 35.5 30.0 41.5 38.0 - -
4* Samuel Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 134.0 134.0 41.0 46.0 - 47.0 - -
5 Blake Brelsford
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 119.0 119.0 25.0 27.0 31.5 35.5 - -
6* Haydn Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 112.5 112.5 38.0 - 43.5 31.0 - -
7* Samuel Cadman Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 109.0 109.0 29.5 39.0 - 40.5 - -
8 Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 100.5 100.5 20.5 24.5 35.5 20.0 - -
9 Hari Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 90.5 90.5 18.0 23.5 26.0 23.0 - -
10* Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 80.0 80.0 24.0 32.5 - 23.5 - -
11# Joshua Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
12* Alex Melrose Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 - - 27.0 19.5 - -
13# Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club M 39.5 39.5 - - - 39.5 - -
14# Jacob Daniell
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - -
15# Dylan Stanley
Ph@Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - -
16# Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 - - 35.5 - - -
=17# Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - -
=17# Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 - - - 20.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 13-14 18 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Danny Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 167.5 167.5 45.0 41.0 41.5 40.0 - -
2 William Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 141.5 141.5 40.5 34.0 34.0 33.0 - -
3* Joshua Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 136.5 136.5 39.0 48.5 - 49.0 - -
4* Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 134.5 134.5 49.0 46.5 - 39.0 - -
5 Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 134.0 134.0 41.0 28.5 38.5 26.0 - -
6* Charlie Vickers
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 103.0 103.0 - 31.0 31.5 40.5 - -
7* Logan Stanfield
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 93.5 93.5 0 35.0 33.5 25.0 - -
8* Nathan Smith Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 91.5 91.5 - - 46.0 45.5 - -
9* Joshua Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 81.5 81.5 - 40.0 38.0 3.5 - -
10* Will Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 69.0 69.0 32.5 18.5 - 18.0 - -
11* Archie Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 66.0 66.0 - 21.0 24.0 21.0 - -
12* Brandon Boyle
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 60.0 60.0 - 26.0 - 34.0 - -
13* Aaron Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 59.0 59.0 30.5 - - 28.5 - -
14# Charlie Roy
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
=15* Aston Blundell Nuneaton BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - 25.5 - 20.0 - -
=15* Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - 23.0 - 22.5 - -
17# Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
18# Declan Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 15-16 11 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 186.5 186.5 49.5 49.5 44.5 43.0 - -
2 Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 155.5 155.5 43.0 40.0 41.0 31.5 - -
3 Bradliegh Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 153.5 153.5 39.5 38.5 39.5 36.0 - -
4* Marcus Thompson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 131.0 131.0 35.5 46.0 49.5 - - -
5 Emma Clarke
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 116.0 116.0 30.0 31.5 31.0 23.5 - -
6* Samuel Ferris
Tamworth BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 43.5 - - 41.0 - -
7* George Hunt
Team Bunneys
Nuneaton BMX Club M 78.0 78.0 - - 40.5 37.5 - -
8# Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
9# Kaden Martin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
10# Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - -
11# Harvey Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 27.0 27.0 - - - 27.0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 17-29 7 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Lewis Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 166.0 166.0 45.0 42.0 39.0 40.0 - -
2* Jake Grocock Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 120.0 120.0 39.0 44.5 36.5 - - -
3* Tyreese Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
4* David Biancardo Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 94.5 94.5 - 50.0 44.5 - - -
5# Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
6# Jake Growcott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - - - 43.5 - -
7# Charlie Freeman Knowsley BMX Club N 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6

Expert Male 30+ 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 4 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1* Joe Green Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 125.5 125.5 43.0 45.5 - 37.0 - -
2* Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 96.5 96.5 - - 48.0 48.5 - -
3# Paul Bailey Twisted Concepts BMX 40.5 40.5 - - - 40.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 4 results from rounds 1-6


Top of Report